“行知名校联盟”成员单位

      
核心成员收件人数量(本)地 址邮 编
浙江省丽水学院虞伟庚2浙江省丽水市学院路1号      联系电话:15805882928323000
安徽省行知学校于日锦2安徽省黄山市歙县245200
江苏省南通市文亮小学(南通市行知小学)钱永东2江苏南通新桥路14号226000
江苏省海门市实验小学顾云辉2海门市新海路101号226100
江苏省苏州市吴江区莘塔小学袁云美2江苏省苏州市吴江区莘塔新传路215213
广东省深圳市螺岭外国语实验学校杜小宜2深圳罗湖文锦中路东升街28号518001
广东省深圳市罗湖区开智幼儿园刘婷婷2广东省深圳市罗湖区布心路康鸣园518000
四川省宜宾市中山街小学黄 靖2四川市宜宾市翠屏区咸熙街25号644000
上海市行知实验中学杨卫红2上海宝山区行知路180号201900
江苏省南京市扬子第二小学潘月俊2南京化学工业园区扬子五村210048
江苏省海门市海南小学顾卫兵2海门市黄海中路788号226100
浙江省宁波市北仑区梅山学校张 林2宁波市北仑区梅山乡315800
江苏省南京市江宁区岔路学校杨 勇2南京市江宁区金盛路588号211100
江苏省淮安市第六中学张明芳2江苏省淮安市清河区和平路38号223001
江苏省苏州高等职业技术学校曹志宏2苏州市新区塔园路68号215000
四川省宜宾市翠屏区行知中学校单本毅2四川省宜宾市翠屏区长江大道50号644000
江苏省海门市三和小学叶宇红2江苏省海门市滨江街道学前路136号226113
湖北省襄阳市第四十七中学冯 杰2湖北省襄阳市云兴路2号441002
江苏省南通市第一初级中学徐 婷2南通市崇川路9号226000
江苏省南京市栖霞区摄山星城小学欧传琴2江苏省南京市栖霞区摄山星城小学 - 听竹苑斜对面210000
武汉市育才中学张明辉2湖北省武汉市江岸区江大路49号430000
上海市行知中学陈振华2上海市宝山区子青路99号200000
无锡城市职业技术学院冯颖艳2无锡市惠山区钱藕路12号214000
新疆乌鲁木齐市第116小学郭春华2新疆乌鲁木齐市文化南路351号831400
江苏省南京市凤凰街小学刘晓梅2江苏省南京市凤凰街小学210029
太原市杏花岭区享堂西街小学校(山西省行知小学)杨海潮2杏花岭区耐火西巷12号030009
福建省宁德师范学院附属小学阮光清2福建宁德东侨开发区石湖路3号352100
宜兴市和桥中等专业学校姚小新2宜兴市和桥镇运河东路138号214211
上海市长宁区特殊教育指导中心夏 峰2上海市虹古路422号200336
南京理工大学实验小学李子贵2南京市玄武区渡江路4号理工实小210014
临沂第二十中学刘 峰2临沂市罗庄区文化路122号276000
江苏省相城中等专业学校邵 良2苏州相城区济学路2号210015
南京市百家湖小学蔡小平2南京市江宁区庄排路8号211000
重庆育才中学金 永2重庆市九龙坡区谢家湾正街92号210000
泰州市第二中学戴  荣2泰州市海陵北路58号225300
江苏省吴江实验小学张菊荣2江苏省苏州市吴江区永康路84号215200
淮安新安小学张大冬2淮安市淮安区淮城镇县西街二条营2号223000
武汉市育才行知小学晏 莉2湖北省武汉市江岸区后湖正义路18号430000
江苏省南京市聋人学校孙荣宝2南京市御道街32号210007
新疆巩留县第一小学孙凤梅2新疆伊利巩留县第一小学
厦门市鹭江新城小学郭英俊2厦门市思明区莲秀里186号
重庆市合川区育才学校胡红林2合川区草街办事处古圣村8社146号401520
常州市田家炳高级中学曹新跃2龙游路9号213000
深圳市龙华新区行知小学满小螺2深圳市龙华新区居民治街道锦绣江南四期首栋行知小学518109
深圳市龙岗区平湖信德学校吴伟忠2平湖街道平吉大道(岗宏融湖中心城斜对面)518100
江阴市祝塘中心小学李初亚2江阴市祝塘镇镇南东路3号214415



一般成员收件人数量(本)地 址邮 编
江苏省镇江市第三中学朱彩虹2镇江市京口区西府街212001
江苏省南京市芳草园小学谢晓富2江苏省南京市芳草园33号210000
江苏省南京实验国际学校田 宁2江苏省南京市浦口区南京高新区高新路10号210032
江苏省泰州实验学校丁宜林2泰州市鼓楼南路332号225300
江苏省镇江市桃园中心小学徐春英2江苏省镇江市桃园新村
江苏省泰州师专泰兴附属实验小学周剑波2泰兴市胜利后街225400
江苏省南京市南化第二中学陈世锦2江苏省南京市六合区葛关路301号210000
江苏省海门市东洲中学开发区校区徐智潭2江苏省南通市海门市滨顺路95号226100
浙江省宁波鄞州区金家漕小学马亚雄2宁波市鄞州区钟公庙街道金家新村315000
江苏省宜兴市第二实验小学吕建国2宜兴市东山东路242号214200
廊坊市第十三中学马爱国2河北省廊坊市安次区大王务乡
江苏省无锡市东林小学丁建红2江苏省无锡市解放东路818号214000
江苏省无锡市南长街小学浦继丰2南长区南长街200号214000
江苏省泰兴市大庆路小学屈金虎2泰兴市大庆东路41号225400
江苏省吴江盛泽中学张建华2江苏省苏州市吴江区盛泽镇南环二路1号215226
江苏省南京市栖霞区栖霞中心小学张礼宏2江苏省南京市栖霞区栖霞街77号212002
江苏省镇江市中华路小学罗雪梅2镇江市中华路83号210029
江苏省南京晓庄学院附属中学陈源清2江苏省南京市鼓楼区幕府西路92号210000
江苏省吴江区盛泽第一中学金坤荣2江苏省苏州市吴江市盛泽镇红安路120号215228
山东省济南市天桥区鹤琴英华幼儿园许 蓓2山东省济南市天桥区标山南路45附近250000
江苏省无锡市孙桥小学陆 茹2无锡市河埒口大孙巷210-2号214062
江苏省无锡机电高等职业技术学校王稼伟2无锡新区旺庄东路169号214028
浙江省宁波市通途小学谢增焕2宁波市戎徐路365号315040
江苏省江阴市华士实验中学赵爱民2江苏省江阴市华士镇自由街西弄83号
江苏省扬州市梅岭小学陈文艳2扬州市史可法路2号225002
江苏省苏州市吴江区盛泽小学沈建荣2吴江盛泽德尔路(目澜校区)215000
江苏省无锡市新安实验小学谢 彬2无锡市新安街道新湖路64号214135
江苏省南通市通州区西亭小学邵丽霞2南通市通州区西亭镇育才路7号226301
江苏省无锡连元街小学王建华2无锡市连元街28号214000
上海市宝山区小主人幼儿园杨玉芬2宝山区双城路海江二村123号201900
江苏省苏州工业园区唯亭实验小学陆林珍2苏州工业园区唯亭镇夷亭路219号215121
江苏省宜兴中等专业学校张建云2江苏省宜兴市荆邑南路97号214200
南京市文枢高级中学陈国先2南京市仙鹤街88号210000
江苏省惠山中等专业学校丁志康2无锡市(藕塘)职教园区钱藕路5号214153
江苏省南京市莫愁中等专业学校杜迎新2南京市建邺区南湖安国村58号210017
江苏省宜兴市都山小学朱文隽2江苏省无锡市宜兴市官林镇积丰路32号214200
江苏省张家港市中兴小学严卫星2张家港市金港镇中兴南路31号215634
江苏省无锡市玉祁高级中学钱朝辉2常州市红河路8号214183
江苏省锡山中等专业学校朱金钟2江苏省无锡市锡山区东北塘街道英才路1号214191
江苏省宝应中等专业学校顾建家2扬州市宝应县城开发区宝胜路225800
江苏省南通市八一小学徐志辉2南通市崇川区观音山街道226014
江苏省镇江市丹徒实验学校包昌升2镇江市丹徒新城长香路388号202028
江苏省如皋市搬经镇初级中学鞠芝健2江苏省如皋市搬经镇朱夏村11组226561
江苏省无锡市东湖塘中心小学陆 芳2无锡市锡山区东港镇东湖塘南河村15号214000
江苏省宜兴市行知实验学校胡建东2宜兴市周铁镇分水中兴路214262
泰兴市黄桥镇中心小学章素娟2江苏省泰兴市黄桥镇十桥中路271号225441
四川省旺苍县东河小学黄先友2四川广元东河镇文昌街101号628200
江苏省南京晓庄学院附属小学鲁照斌2南京市和燕路451号210038
江苏省张家港市青少年社会实践基地汤晓松2江苏省张家港市常阴沙现代农业示范园区通江路2号215623
南京市汉江路小学许彩霞2南京市汉江路99号210000
江苏省太仓市明德小学闻中秋2太仓市浏河镇东海路200号215431
扬州汶河小学李菊梅2扬州市文昌中路558号225002
朱艳峰名师工作室朱艳峰2南通市城港路58号港闸区政府9楼917室226000
张蕾名师工作室张 蕾2南通市城港路58号港闸区政府9楼917室226000
无锡市新区旺庄实验小学顾万春2无锡市新区湘江北路8号214028
南京江宁中等专业学校王小林2南京江宁大学城月华路1号江宁中专校211100
苏州工业园区星湾学校曲 虹2苏州工业园区玲珑街8号215021
江苏省丹阳市后巷实验学校严东彪2丹阳市后巷镇通港路北212312
江苏省无锡未成年人社会实践基地查立舫2宜兴市张渚镇善卷西路56号214233
南京卫生学校史献平2南京市栖霞区晓庄40号210038
重庆市育才职业教育中心董庭富2重庆市合川区钓鱼城街道办事处花滩大道2号410519
江苏省南京市六合金牛湖中心小学陈朝玉2南京六合区八百大道175号210000
江苏省海门市树勋小学仇小东2江苏省海门市树勋镇友谊路136号226146
厦门市湖里区教师进修学校附属小学钟明福2厦门市湖里区枋湖北二路427号361006
江苏省江阴市周庄中学孔德彪2江阴市周庄镇龙山路1号214423
江苏省丹阳市埤城中心小学单哲波2丹阳市丹北镇埤城育才路212311
江苏省启东市汇龙中学徐 辉2江苏省启东市长江路118号226000
江苏省徐州市西苑中学赵 苑2徐州市泉山区西苑小区西苑中学221000
福建省霞浦实验小学卢成福2福建省宁德市霞浦县城关体育场路28号355100
广州市白云区时代朝天实验小学汪晓佳2广州市白云大道北黄边北路汇贤街112号510430
南京市江宁横溪初级中学刘 斌2南京市江宁横溪初级中学210000
无锡市堰桥高级中学沈建春2江苏省无锡市堰桥街道东路2号214000
连云港外国语学校徐进利2江苏省连云港市海州区海连东路24号222000
江苏省南通师范学校第一附属小学李东宏2南通市崇川区桃园路28号226004
苏州市吴中区东山中心小学金林海2苏州市吴中区东山镇紫金路45号215107
南京市觅秀街中学白连顺2南京市江宁区觅秀街8号210014
南京市栖霞区栖霞中心小学王海燕2南京市栖瑕区栖霞街77号210000
上海市宝山区行知小学姜 敏2上海市宝山区行知路389弄1号200000
苏州高新区狮山实验小学校陆建亮2苏州高新区馨泰花苑内215011
常州市实验小学王学进2常州市茭蒲巷30号213002
合肥市行知学校袁方正2合肥市长江东路176号230011
上海市宝山区陶行知研究会陆黎明2上海市武威东路76号  上海市陶行知纪念馆200442
南京市八卦洲中心小学刘  军2南京市栖霞区八卦洲街道乾坤村100号-1210000
南京民办育英外国语学校华明友2南京市鼓楼区福建路25号210000
厦门一中海沧分校陈福光2厦门市海沧区过坂路58号361000
福建省宁德市寿宁县实验小学刘庶权2福建省寿宁县东门新村32号355500
上海市聋哑青年技术学校杨七平2上海市徐汇区老沪闵路800号200000
江苏省启东市吕四中学李 凯2江苏省启东市吕四中学226200
苏州市相城区阳澄湖小学沈奇明2苏州市相城区凤阳路东215000
深圳市育新学校殷 刚2深圳市光明新区23号路1118号518000
安徽省黄山市歙县新安小学吴淑艳2黄山市歙县紫霞路87号2号门245200
海安县城东镇南屏小学张建东2江苏省南通市海安县城东镇南屏226601
南京市六合区实验高级中学陆 敏2南京市六合区延安北路23号211500
潍坊行知学校岳廷玉2潍坊市胜利东街4755号261000
南京师范大学附属中学树人学校孙小红2南京市鼓楼区渡江路18号210036
泰州实验中学胡唐明2泰州市医药高新区泰事达路3号225316
常州市实验小学杨娟玉2常州市茭蒲巷30号213000
南京市马台街小学刘晓梅2南京市鼓楼区龙仓巷5号210000
宿迁市泗阳县来安小学李明旭2宿迁市泗阳县来安街223800
苏州市吴江盛泽小学莫国平2吴江区盛泽小学目澜校区215200
上海市行知实验中学孙鸿俊2上海市宝山区行知路180号201900
福建省惠安第四中学魏鸿涛2泉州市惠安县涂寨镇下郭村362100
连云港市徐山中心小学李大奎2连云港市塔山镇官庄村222136
南京市雨花台区实验小学孔令松2南京市雨花台区普德村148号210000
苏州高新区成大实验小学校楼婧怡2苏州高新区横塘街道文化北路215000
江苏省如东高级中学王继兵2南通市如东县香格里大街9号226000
江苏省靖江高级中学陈国祥2江苏省靖江市中洲路2号214500
镇江市丹徒区辛丰中心小学郭晓东2镇江市丹徒区辛丰镇育英路210000
南京市栖霞区燕子矶中心小学刘春平2栖霞区中央门外胜利村212000
江宁区东善桥初级中学王啸林2东善桥集镇二陵街108号210000
镇江市丹徒区上会小学王 婷2丹徒区上党镇振兴路2号212100
南京市人民中学陈仲翔2南京市玄武区中山路178号210000
安徽省黄山市休宁县第二初级中学郭梓民2黄山市休宁县海阳镇万宁东路大千苑3幢119号
太仓中等专业学校周新源2江苏省太仓市东仓南路108号215400
扬州高等职业技术学校陈大斌2扬州市万福路54号225000
常州市钟楼实验小学谢俊莹2常州市钟楼经济开发区合欢路21号
南京市第二十七高级中学吴卫兵2秦淮区平江府166号
盐城神州行小学孙梁玉2盐城神州行小学
无锡市第一女子中学康立为2无锡市崇宁路崇宁弄6号214000
如东县掘港镇童店小学王小艳2如东县掘港镇长安路155号226400
盐城市明达中学徐卫东2盐城市榆河路27号
南通师范高等专科学校朱月萍2南通经济开发区育贤路2号
江苏省盐城未成年人社会实践基地季万新2盐城市亭湖区
徐州市铜山区汉王镇中心中学刘 峰2徐州市铜山区汉王镇汉王村
沛县曙光小学董继荣2沛县东风路52号
四川广源市利州区大石小学杨光照2广源市利州区大石镇 628018
上海市崇明区长江小学黄春荣2上海崇明区东平镇育才路8号 202178
宿迁市宿城新区实验小学张 琦2宿城新区吉林路1号 223800
南京揽翠苑幼儿园李民惠2南京市御道街30号210016
江苏省无锡市荡口实验小学陆文霞2无锡市锡山区鹅湖镇科技路7号214116
徐州市铜山区铜山实验小学教育集团杜庆峰2徐州市铜山区海河路221000
睢宁县双沟镇中心小学鲁 明2睢宁县双沟镇中心小学221200
常熟市浒浦高级中学冯国昌2常熟市碧溪新区龙腾南路11号215512
镇江市青少年活动中心陈进平2镇江市江滨新村68号212000
南京市第三高级中学钱 彤2南京市白下路117号210000
镇江市丹徒区冷遹中学陈锁林2丹徒区辛丰镇黄墟村冷遹中学212100
无锡市阳山中心小学秦伟2无锡市惠山区阳山镇陆中南路50号214156
吴江经济技术开发区天和小学附属幼儿园朱静2松陵镇吴新新村61号
宜兴市和桥特种专业学校姚小新2宜兴市和桥镇运河东路138号
苏州市相城区东桥中心小学许金龙2苏州市相城区黄埭镇人民路215000
南京市八卦洲中桥中学徐俊2南京市栖霞区八卦洲街道中桥村210000
南京市游府西街小学万代红2南京市游府西街12号210002
丹徒新城架鼓山路16号孔国娣2镇江市宜城小学
南京市六合区实验小学吕向东2南京市六合区雄州街道道龙池路220号211500
无锡市滨湖中心小学谢延峰2无锡市滨湖区雪浪街道新生桥堍214128